Sale!

Seidels Guide to Physical Examination 8th Edition Ball Solomon Dains Test Bank

$80.00 $12.99

Seidels Guide to Physical Examination 8th Edition Ball Solomon Dains Test Bank

ISBN-13: 978-0323112406

ISBN-10: 0323112404

 

Description

Seidels Guide to Physical Examination 8th Edition Ball Solomon Dains Test Bank

ISBN-13: 978-0323112406

ISBN-10: 0323112404

 

 

 

Be the best nurse you can be:

Nursing test banks are legit and very helpful. This test bank on this page can be downloaded immediately after you checkout today.

Here is the definition of nursing

Its true that you will receive the entire legit test bank for this book and it can happen today regardless if its day or night. We have made the process automatic for you so that you don’t have to wait.

We encourage you to purchase from only a trustworthy provider:

Our site is one of the most confidential websites on the internet. We maintain no logs and guarantee it. Our website is also encrypted with an SSL on the entire website which will show on your browser with a lock symbol. This means not a single person can view any information.

Have any comments or suggestions?

When you get your file today you will be able to open it on your device and start studying for your class right now.

Remember, this is a digital download that is automatically given to you after you checkout today.

Free Nursing Test Questions:

 

Chapter 06: Growth and Measurement

Test Bank—Nursing

 

MULTIPLE CHOICE

 

  1. The gonads begin to secrete estrogen and testosterone during:
a. infancy.
b. puberty.
c. pregnancy.
d. early adulthood.

 

 

ANS:  B

At puberty, the gonads secrete testosterone and estrogen. As a result, secondary sex characteristics (e.g., genitalia growth) begin to appear. Maturation occurs at a mean age of 11.5 years in females and 13.5 years in males.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Remembering (Knowledge)                    REF:   p. 79

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. Developmental changes of puberty are caused mainly by the interaction of the pituitary gland, gonads, and:
a. hypothalamus.
b. islet cells.
c. thalamus.
d. thymus.

 

 

ANS:  A

Under the influence of the hypothalamus, pituitary gland, and gonads, developmental changes of puberty are established.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Understanding (Comprehension)             REF:   p. 79

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. After 50 years of age, stature:
a. becomes fixed.
b. begins a barely perceptible secondary increase.
c. increases at a rate of 0.5 cm/ year.
d. declines.

 

 

ANS:  D

As the individual reaches 50 years of age, the intervertebral disk begins to thin and become more compressed, which leads to a decline in stature.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Understanding (Comprehension)             REF:   p. 82

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. By 10 to 12 years of age, lymphatic tissues are about:
a. 25% of adult size.
b. 50% of adult size.
c. the same as adult size.
d. twice the size of those in the adult.

 

 

ANS:  D

Lymphatic tissues are small compared with total body size, but they are almost fully developed at birth. They grow fast and are about twice the adult size by age 10 to 12 years.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Understanding (Comprehension)             REF:   p. 80

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. Mrs. Jones has brought her 24-month-old child for a well visit. Which organ(s) completes physical development more quickly than any other body part?
a. Brain
b. Kidneys
c. Heart
d. Lungs

 

 

ANS:  A

Along with the skull, eyes, and ears, the brain completes development more quickly than any other part of the body; its most rapid growth occurs from conception to age 2 years.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Remembering (Knowledge)                    REF:   p. 80

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. During adolescence, the head size normally increases as a result of:
a. sinus development.
b. brain mass increase.
c. evolution of lymphatic tissue.
d. hypertrophy of myelin.

 

 

ANS:  A

As the facial sinuses grow, the head size enlarges its surface area to accommodate their growth.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Understanding (Comprehension)             REF:   p. 81

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. Fifty percent of an individual’s ideal weight is gained during:
a. pregnancy.
b. preschool years.
c. adolescence.
d. early adulthood.

 

 

ANS:  C

During adolescence, the trunk and legs grow the most, causing the organs and the skeletal mass to double in size. In pregnancy, weight gain is accounted for by the growing fetus and pregnancy organs (placenta and uterus). In preschool years, weight is gained at a steady rate, with fat tissue increasing slowly until about 7 years of age. In preschool years, weight is gained at a steady rate, with fat tissue increasing slowly until about 7 years of age. In early adulthood, there is a reduction in size and weight.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Understanding (Comprehension)             REF:   p. 81

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. Gender-specific skeletal differences first occur during:
a. the second stage of fetal development.
b. late infancy.
c. early childhood.
d. adolescence.

 

 

ANS:  D

During adolescence, females develop a wider pelvis and males develop broad shoulders; males transition from a slight increase in body fat to more lean muscle mass in later puberty, whereas females maintain an increase in adipose tissue throughout adolescence.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Understanding (Comprehension)             REF:   p. 80

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. Mrs. Layton is a 33-year-old patient who is obese. Most adult obesity begins:
a. in adolescence.
b. in childhood.
c. after the skeletal growth is completed.
d. once sexual maturation is complete.

 

 

ANS:  A

Seventy percent of adult obesity begins in adolescence, before skeletal growth or sexual maturation is complete.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Understanding (Comprehension)             REF:   p. 80

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. The legs are the fastest growing body part during:
a. early infancy.
b. late infancy.
c. childhood.
d. early adulthood.

 

 

ANS:  C

Legs grow the fastest during childhood, whereas the trunk grows fastest in infancy and the skeletal muscles and organs grow fastest in early adulthood.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Understanding (Comprehension)             REF:   p. 81

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. Skeletal mass and organ systems double in size during:
a. infancy.
b. early childhood.
c. adolescence.
d. early adulthood.

 

 

ANS:  C

During puberty, sex steroids stimulate secretion of growth hormone, causing the organs and skeletal mass to double in size.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Understanding (Comprehension)             REF:   p. 80

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. Optimal infant birth weight is difficult for pregnant adolescents to obtain because:
a. they have not completed their own growth spurt.
b. there are insufficient uterine supporting structures.
c. the amniotic fluid is variable in pregnant adolescents.
d. blood volume has not reached adult proportions.

 

 

ANS:  A

Pregnant adolescents younger than 16 years, or less than 2 years from menarche, may still be in their growth spurt. They may require higher weight gains during pregnancy to achieve an optimal infant birth weight. There are sufficient uterine supporting structures in the pregnant adolescent. The amnionic fluid is not variable in pregnant adolescents. Blood volume has reached adult proportions in the pregnant adolescent.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Understanding (Comprehension)             REF:   p. 90

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. How much of the weight gained during a normal pregnancy is accounted for by the fetus?
a. Less than 5 pounds
b. 6 to 8 pounds
c. 9 to 12 pounds
d. 13 to 30 pounds

 

 

ANS:  B

The growing fetus accounts for only 6 to 8 pounds of the total weight gained. The remainder results from an increase in maternal tissues (e.g., placenta, amniotic fluid, uterus, blood and fluid volume, breasts, and fat reserves).

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Remembering (Knowledge)                    REF:   p. 80

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. The rate of weight gain during pregnancy is expected to be:
a. greatest in the first trimester.
b. greatest in the second trimester.
c. greatest in the third trimester.
d. about the same in each trimester.

 

 

ANS:  B

The rate of weight gain is slow during the first trimester, rapid during the second trimester, and less rapid during the third trimester. Maternal tissue growth accounts for most of the weight gained in the first and second trimesters, whereas fetal growth accounts for weight gained during the third trimester.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Understanding (Comprehension)             REF:   p. 80

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. During a preventive health care visit, Ms. G, an older patient, states that she is getting shorter. She says that her son mentioned that her change in stature became noticeable to him during his last visit with her. Her posture appears straight and aligned. When addressing Ms. G.’s present concerns, it is most important to inquire about:
a. the number of pregnancies.
b. her parents’ heights.
c. a history of scoliosis.
d. her usual height and weight.

 

 

ANS:  D

Stature declines after 50 years of age because of progressive thinning of the intervertebral disksRemember, it is important to determine the patient’s height and weight at this age as a baseline for future trending.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Applying (Application)                           REF:   p. 82

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. Over the past 2 decades, there has been a trend toward:
a. increased osteoporosis.
b. preservation of height.
c. obesity in older adults.
d. preservation of muscle mass.

 

 

ANS:  C

An increase in overweight and obese older adults has been documented over the past 15 to 20 years. A decrease in weight for height and body mass index has been found with increasing age in patients between 70 and 89 years of age.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Understanding (Comprehension)             REF:   p. 82

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. Milestone achievements are data most likely to appear in the history of:
a. adolescents.
b. infants.
c. school-age children.
d. young adults.

 

 

ANS:  B

As part of developmental assessment in infants, milestone achievements at certain ages, such as crawling, laughing, picking up their head, and turning over, are recorded.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Understanding (Comprehension)             REF:   p. 82

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. To estimate an individual’s frame size, the examiner should measure:
a. skull circumference.
b. the length from the olecranon process to the acromion process.
c. elbow breadth.
d. hip circumference.

 

 

ANS:  C

With the patient’s right arm extended and the elbow flexed to 90 degrees, measure the elbow breadth using a measuring device or skinfold calipers, held on the same plane as the upper arm, on the two most prominent bones of the elbow.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Applying (Application)                           REF:   p. 87

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. Which cultural group tends to have a wide variation in birth weights?
a. Native Americans
b. Filipinos
c. Norwegians
d. Puerto Ricans

 

 

ANS:  A

As much as a 362-g difference in mean birth weight exists among several Native American tribes. African American, Asian, Filipino, Hawaiian, and Puerto Rican infants generally weigh less than white infants. Filipinos, Norwegians, and Puerto Ricans do not have a wide variation in birth weights.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Remembering (Knowledge)                    REF:   p. 87

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. Healthy term babies generally double their birth weight by what age?
a. 3 months
b. 5 months
c. 9 months
d. 12 months

 

 

ANS:  B

In general, healthy infants double their birth weight by 4 to 5 months of age and triple their birth weight by 12 months of age. Formula-fed infants are heavier after the first 6 months of life than breast-fed infants; they grow faster in the first 6 months of life and experience slower growth in the second 6 months of the first year.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Remembering (Knowledge)                    REF:   p. 84

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. Infants born to the same parents are normally within which range of weight of each other?
a. 6 ounces
b. 12 ounces
c. 1 pound
d. 2 pounds

 

 

ANS:  A

Siblings born at term to the same parents usually weigh within 6 ounces of each other.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Remembering (Knowledge)                    REF:   p. 83

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. A marker for nutritional status is the:
a. head circumference.
b. waist-to-hip ratio.
c. standing height.
d. triceps skinfold thickness.

 

 

ANS:  D

The measurement of skinfold or fatfold thickness provides another parameter to evaluate the nutritional status of the patient. The jaws of skinfold thickness calipers must be correctly placed to obtain an accurate reading.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Applying (Application)                           REF:   p. 83

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. To measure head circumference, the tape is wrapped snugly around the child’s head at the occipital protuberance and the:
a. supraorbital prominence.
b. brow line.
c. nasal bridge.
d. chin.

 

 

ANS:  A

The measuring tape should be snugly wrapped around the child’s head at the occipital protuberance and supraorbital prominence, thereby documenting the largest circumference. Care should be taken to ensure that the tape does not cut the skin. Make the reading to the nearest 0.5 cm or  inch, and remember to remeasure the head circumference at least once to check the accuracy of your measurement.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Applying (Application)                           REF:   p. 84

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. Between 5 and 24 months of life, the infant’s chest circumference is normally:
a. about equal to the head circumference.
b. greater than head circumference by 2 inches.
c. smaller than head circumference by about 4 inches.
d. at least 2 inches smaller than head circumference.

 

 

ANS:  A

Between the ages of 5 months and 2 years, the infant’s chest circumference should closely approximate the head circumference; the ratio should be monitored so that possible microcephaly can be identified.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Understanding (Comprehension)             REF:   p. 85

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. In clinical practice, the Ballard Assessment Tool is used to assess a newborn’s:
a. length.
b. weight.
c. lung maturity.
d. gestational age.

 

 

ANS:  D

The Ballard Assessment Tool assesses six physical and six neuromuscular characteristics and is administered within 36 hours of birth to confirm the newborn’s gestational age.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Remembering (Knowledge)                    REF:   p. 85

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. Which of the following situations poses the most concern?
a. The child whose weight and height ratios have remained at the 50th percentile
b. The child whose weight and height ratios have stayed between the 90th and 95th percentiles
c. The child whose weight and height ratios have never been above the 50th percentile
d. The child whose weight and height ratios have dropped 15 percentiles since the last visit

 

 

ANS:  D

Over time, interval measurements should demonstrate that the child has established a growth pattern, indicated by consistently following a percentile curve on the growth chart. Greatest concern is for the child who is trending down in a more dramatic fashion. Children who suddenly fall below or rise above their established percentile growth curve should be examined more closely to determine the cause.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Analyzing (Analysis)                              REF:   p. 82

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. The upper-to-lower segment ratio should be calculated:
a. bimonthly for the first year of life.
b. annually for the first 5 years.
c. only when a child is suspected of having a growth problem or unusual body proportions.
d. in children of first-generation immigrants.

 

 

ANS:  C

The upper-to-lower segment ratio is calculated when a child is suspected of having a growth problem or unusual body proportions.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Applying (Application)                           REF:   p. 87

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. A Mexican American mother brings her 12-year-old daughter to the clinic because this child is not maturing as quickly as her classmates. You examine the daughter and determine that her growth and physical findings are within normal limits. You should explain to the family that:
a. Mexican Americans may develop more slowly than other ethnic groups.
b. more tests should be conducted because the family appears so worried.
c. the daughter should drink more juices and eat more fruit.
d. there is a serious problem with the daughter’s development.

 

 

ANS:  A

Mexican Americans typically are taller than Asian children but shorter than Native American, white, and African American children. This child’s growth pattern should be similar to other children of similar ethnicity. More tests are not required. The daughter does not need to drink more juices and eat more fruit. There is no problem with the daughter’s development.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Applying (Application)                           REF:   p. 87

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. Which of following statements regarding female pubertal changes is true?
a. Most adolescent girls will develop breasts before they develop pubic hair.
b. Peak height velocity should occur after menarche.
c. Breast asymmetry is an abnormal finding.
d. Menarche should occur by Tanner breast stage 2.

 

 

ANS:  A

In two thirds of the population of girls, breasts begin to develop before pubic hair. Peak height velocity actually occurs about 1 year before menarche, breast asymmetry is common, and menarche occurs after Tanner breast stage 2. Peak height velocity will not occur after menarche. Breast asymmetry is not an abnormal finding. Menarche does not generally occur by Tanner breast stage 2.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Understanding (Comprehension)             REF:   p. 87

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. At what age does peak height growth velocity occur in boys?
a. 10 years
b. 12 years
c.  years
d.  years

 

 

ANS:  C

Peak height velocity occurs at an average age of  years in boys.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Remembering (Knowledge)                    REF:   p. 87

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. What is the youngest age at which pubic hair growth in the male may be considered normal?
a. 7 years
b. 8 years
c. 9 years
d. 10 years

 

 

ANS:  C

In males, sexual development before 9 years of age is precocious puberty and is considered an abnormal finding; sexual development after 9 years of age is considered normal puberty.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Applying (Application)                           REF:   p. 87

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. Which Tanner stage is marked by the most significant growth in penis length?
a. Stage 1
b. Stage 2
c. Stage 3
d. Stage 4

 

 

ANS:  C

Tanner stage 3 is marked by enlargement of the penis, especially in length.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Understanding (Comprehension)             REF:   p. 90

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. Which Tanner stage corresponds to a secondary areola mound development above the breast?
a. Stage 2
b. Stage 3
c. Stage 4
d. Stage 5

 

 

ANS:  C

Tanner stage 4 depicts the stage at which the areola forms a second mound above the breast.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Understanding (Comprehension)             REF:   p. 88

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. A pregnant woman of normal prepregnancy weight should be expected to gain how much weight per week during the second and third trimesters of pregnancy?
a. 1 pound
b.  pounds
c. 2 pounds
d.  pounds

 

 

ANS:  A

Expected weight gain in the first trimester is variable, between 1 and 2 kg (2 to 4 pounds); however, in the second and third trimesters, weekly weight gain should be approximately 0.45 kg (1 pound) per week.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Understanding (Comprehension)             REF:   p. 89

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. A prominent forehead, large nose, large jaw, and elongation of the facial bones and extremities are signs of:
a. infantile hydrocephalus.
b. acromegaly.
c. Cushing syndrome.
d. achondroplasia.

 

 

ANS:  B

A prominent forehead, large nose, large jaw, and elongation of the facial bones and extremities are all prominent characteristics of acromegaly; a prominent forehead can also occur with achondroplasia, but hypoplasia of the midface differentiates the two.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Remembering (Knowledge)                    REF:   p. 92

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. Round face, preauricular fat, hyperpigmentation, and “buffalo hump” in the posterior cervical area are associated with:
a. infantile hydrocephalus.
b. acromegaly.
c. Cushing syndrome.
d. achondroplasia.

 

 

ANS:  C

Round face, preauricular fat, hyperpigmentation, and a buffalo hump in the posterior cervical area are all commonly associated with Cushing syndrome; the buffalo hump distinguishes Cushing syndrome from the other choices.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Understanding (Comprehension)             REF:   p. 92

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

COMPLETION

 

  1. A woman with a normal prepregnancy body mass index (BMI) should gain approximately _____ pounds during pregnancy.

 

ANS:

30

 

Women of normal BMI should expect to gain between 25 and 35 pounds during pregnancy.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Remembering (Knowledge)                    REF:   p. 89

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. An 11-year-old boy is brought in for an annual physical examination by his mother. You suspect _______________ when you measure his arm span at 65 inches and his height at 60 inches.

 

ANS:

Marfan syndrome

 

Arm span that is greater than a child’s height is associated with Marfan syndrome. Children with Marfan syndrome can have cardiovascular problems and should be thoroughly evaluated.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Understanding (Comprehension)             REF:   p. 87

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. Infants normally increase their birth length by ____% during the first year of life.

 

ANS:

50

 

Infant length generally increases by 50% in the first year of life.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Remembering (Knowledge)                    REF:   p. 84

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

  1. The term large for gestational age (LGA) indicates that an infant is larger than ____% of infants born at the same number of weeks’ gestation.

 

ANS:

90

 

LGA corresponds to an infant whose weight is classified as greater than the 90th percentile.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Remembering (Knowledge)                    REF:   p. 86

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

 

MULTIPLE RESPONSE

 

  1. Which of the following are signs and symptoms of hydrocephalus? (Select all that apply.)
a. Early closed suture lines
b. Hyperreflexia
c. Irritable, poor feeding
d. Does not meet expected height and weight
e. Difficulty holding head up
f. Rapidly increasing head circumference

 

 

ANS:  B, C, E, F

Signs and symptoms of hydrocephalus include enlarged head, difficulty holding head up, irritable, lack of energy, and poor feeding. Rapidly increasing head circumference, tense, full, or bulging fontanel, increased tone, or hyperreflexia do not indicate hydrocephalus.

 

DIF:    Cognitive Level: Remembering (Knowledge)                    REF:   p. 93

OBJ:   Nursing process—assessment          MSC:  Physiologic Integrity: Physiologic Adaptation

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Seidels Guide to Physical Examination 8th Edition Ball Solomon Dains Test Bank”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *